Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld

Kreistagswahl 2008


Wahlvorschlag 3: Bündnis '90/DIE GRÜNEN (GRÜNE)

Gültige Stimmen129490
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet909
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.198

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
303Breitenbücher, Karl116058,96%
301Fauser, Gottfried112368,68%
302Fröhlich, Sieglinde77636,00%
306Zirkelbach, Birgit76065,87%
310Müller, Cornelia63374,89%
308Richter, Dagmar62124,80%
305Oschmann, Udo58074,48%
307Werner, Manfred56904,39%
304Sovert, Adriana54564,21%
309Zirkel, René49103,79%
311Sell, Ralf37942,93%
329Fauser, Bärbel30292,34%
335Breitenbücher, Christine29532,28%
315Högn, Peter26822,07%
314Miller-Zimmer, Hildegard25701,98%
339Schleicher, Ute21321,65%
312Nasner, Sabine21101,63%
318Bieber, Margarete20501,58%
319Manger, Waldemar20331,57%
320Vogel, Gisela19601,51%
325Schmitt, Edgar19551,51%
317Büttner, Benedikt19061,47%
327Werner, Michael19001,47%
313Nguetsop Tchofo, Adolphe18641,44%
328Schild, Andrea17851,38%
337Maiwald, Clara17461,35%
326Herleth, Maria17421,35%
333Halbig, Doris17301,34%
316Steuckardt, Stephanie16741,29%
331Klein, Heike16461,27%
323Voll, Rupert16341,26%
322Rußmann, Susanne16321,26%
324Linke, Carmen16111,24%
338Müller, Martin16001,24%
321Kitz, Rudolf15751,22%
334Berger, Claus14751,14%
336Huy, Wolfgang14291,10%
330Nasner, Gerd13621,05%
332Krause, Reiner12891,00%