Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld

Kreistagswahl 2008


Wahlvorschlag 6: Freie Demokratische Partei (FDP)

Gültige Stimmen79874
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet383
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.104

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
601Hoesch, Wolfgang52216,54%
605Rausch, Hartmut42645,34%
614Guthermuth, Erich39864,99%
606Bießmann, Rolf38444,81%
602Schallenkammer, Thilo37394,68%
622Eyring, Edith34764,35%
612Meinschäfer, Ulrike33554,20%
604Suchanka, Markus33414,18%
607Sternberger, Harald32084,02%
608Bayer, Roland26973,38%
615Fuchsberger, Regina26373,30%
611Woywod, Martin26083,27%
603Bähringer, Helmut25353,17%
620Jany, Johann24833,11%
625Wahl, Georg24483,06%
624Löflund, Arvid23372,93%
609Bald, Gerhard20772,60%
618Bätzel, Hermann19532,45%
617Mozer, Mike19462,44%
610Sengpiel, Veronica18682,34%
619Dungl, Ursula18652,33%
613Rübsteck, Josef18192,28%
616Horscht, Volker16862,11%
623Sengpiel, Petra16182,03%
621Döbereiner, Heinz15851,98%
634Seifert, Wolfgang14471,81%
628Schneider, Edith14121,77%
627Hoesch, Alexandra12741,60%
633Fuchsberger, Michael11891,49%
635Jung, Karla11661,46%
629Töpfer, Ulrike11621,45%
630Hinkel, Elena10181,27%
626Zuber, Johanna9961,25%
631Berngardt, Tatjana9651,21%
632Mundt, Ilse6490,81%